Oil Filter P502067 View larger

Online only

Oil Filter P502067

Donaldson

P502067

New

11 Items

Available

£ 7.64

£ 6.37 (Vat excl.)

Specifications

OEM Number Donaldson: P502067
Filter Type Oil
Outer Diameter 68 mm
Length 65 mm
Thread Size M20 x 1.5
Gasket OD 65 mm
Gasket ID 56 mm

Product information

Manufacturer Name  Manufacturer Part # 
AC DELCO ACD000183
AC DELCO PF1237
AC DELCO PF2112
AC DELCO PF2135
AGRINET LTD 11930535150YANMAR
ALCO SP1002
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION FO011A
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION L6607
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION MO6607
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC14090
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC15180
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC16090
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OF2021
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFO4621
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION VO54
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION Y1193053150
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION Y11930535150
AMSOIL EAO12
AMSOIL SDF13
ASAHI 11K
ASAHI 526K
ASAHI FO011A
ASAHI MO256
ATLAS M33
AUTO PRIDE CF113AP
BIG A 92358
BIG A 92365
BLACKROCK 1090007
BOBCAT 6671057
BOMAG 5740004
BOMAG 5740096
BOSCH-REXROTH 3300
BOSCH-REXROTH 72180
BOSCH-REXROTH 72182
BRAVO B4622
CAM2 C2876
CAM2 C4622
CARCARE OF6607
CASE/CASE IH C431
CASE/CASE IH C830
CASE/CASE IH S19100660011
CASITE CF113
CATERPILLAR 3769707
CENEX CO2876
CHAMP PH2876
CITGO C2876
CITGO C4612
CITGO C4622
CITGO PH7028
CLEAN DO854
CLEAN PO6607
COOPERS Z1039
CROSLAND 2151
DANIEL DOYEN DOF4901
DEUSCH D371
DITCH WITCH 194691
DITCH WITCH 452410
ECONOLUBE L14622
EVERGARD L14612
EVERGARD SL14612
EVERGARD SL14622
FEDERAL MOTORS FMS1809
FEDERAL MOTORS FMS2046
FEDERATED LF113F
FIAAM FT5406
FIRESTONE TF4622
FORD E9GZ6731A
FSA FO1033
GOODYEAR L4622
GRANT PH2876
GREASE MONKEY GM14622
GREASE MONKEY GM4622
GREYFRIARS 9034S
GROUP 7 V4612
GROUP 7 V4622
GUD Z222
HIMOINSA 3035098
HINO 156072110
HINO S156072111
HITACHI 4661289
HONDA 15400PFB004
HONDA 15400PFB014
HONDA 15400PH3004
HONDA 15400PJ7005
HONDA 15400PJ7015
HONDA 15410MCJ000
HONDA 15410MCJ003
HONDA 15410MM9013
HONDA 15410MM9405
HYUNDAI 263002Y500
INGERSOLL RAND 54647680
INGERSOLL RAND 85426849
ISUZU 5864006320
JACOBSEN 5002644
JAPANPARTS FO406S
JLG 7018103
JOHN DEERE M806418
KAWASAKI 160971063
KAWASAKI 160971072
KENDALL K32
KIA 2630002500
KIA 263002Y500
KIA B63114302
KIA FE3R14302
KIA OFE3R14302
KNECHT OC195
KOBELCO 11930535150
KOBELCO 72276227
KOMATSU 11930535150
KOMATSU 1930535151
KOMATSU YM11930535150
KOMATSU YM11930535151
KRALINATOR L265
KRALINATOR L266
KRALINATOR L358
KUBOTA 1585332430
KUBOTA 1585332437
KUBOTA 1585399170
KUBOTA 1585399179
KUBOTA HH15032430
KUBOTA W21ES01500  
KUBOTA W21ESO1500
LEE ENGINEERING LF2868
LEE MAXI LF2876HP
LEKANG 33727
LONG A0653039
MAZDA ADM52106E
MAZDA B63014302
MAZDA B63114302
MAZDA B65114302
MAZDA B6Y114302
MAZDA B6Y114302A
MAZDA B6Y123302
MAZDA B6Y214302
MAZDA B6YL14302
MAZDA F2Y014302
MINIT LUBE PH4622
MITSUBISHI 30A4000200
MITSUBISHI 30A4000201
MITSUBISHI 30A4000202
MITSUBISHI MD134593
MITSUBISHI MD134953
NEW HOLLAND 48010995
NEW HOLLAND VV11930535151
NISSAN 152081HC0A
NISSAN 152089F60A
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520865F00
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520865F01
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 15208HC010
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 15208KA000
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 15208KA010
ONAN 1857444
PERKINS 102619
PHILLIPS 66 PO1357
PHILLIPS 66 PO1365
PHILLIPS 66 WO1365
POLARIS 2520799
POLARIS 3070131
POLARIS 3084963
POWER-FLO SL14612
POWER-FLO SL14622
PRO GAUGE PGO4622
PRO-TEC 168
PROMOTIVE PH4612
PROMOTIVE PH4622
PRONTO PO4612
PRONTO PO6607
PURFLUX LS892
PUROLATOR L14612
PUROLATOR L14622
PUROLATOR ML16817
PUROLATOR ML16819
PUROLATOR PER4622
PUROLATOR PL14612
PUROLATOR PL14622
QUAKER STATE QS14612
QUAKER STATE QS6607
ROCKHILL 61365
SAAB 32005769
SDMO 330560538
SECURITY SO2876
SERVICE CHAMP OF4622
SHELL S58
SHELL SH531
SHELL SH538
SOFIMA S3258R
SUBARU 15208AA024
SUBARU 15208AA080
SUBARU 15208AA09A
SUBARU 15208AA100
SUBARU 15208KA000
SUBARU 15208KA010
SUNOCO O37
TAKEUCHI TY11930535151
TEHO 4189
TENNANT 9006427
TEREX 5474010026
TEXACO HSO134
TEXACO TFC531
THERMO KING 116182
THERMO KING 126182
TORO 934295
UFI 92325840
UFI 2325800
UFI 2325840
UFI 92325840
UNION 76 PF1365
UNION CITY BODY C431
UNION CITY BODY C830
VAPORMATIC VPD5105
VIC C806
VIC C901
VMC LF502067
VOLVO VOE11713228
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 11713228
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT VOE11713228
WACKER NEUSON 1000003052
WARNER & SWASEY PH2868
WARNER & SWASEY PH2876
WARNER & SWASEY PH7015
WARNER & SWASEY WPH2876
WARNER & SWASEY WPH7015
WARNER & SWASEY WPH7028
WIPAC CA151
WIPAC CA168
YAMAHA 3FV1344000
YAMAHA 5GH1344000
YAMAHA 5GH134405000
YANMAR 11930535150
YANMAR 11930535151
YANMAR 11930535160
YANMAR 11930535170

Equipment  Year  Equipment Type  Equipment Options  Engine  Engine Option 
ANTONIO CARRARO K327 - TRACTOR RONDO SERIES YANMAR 3TNE74-ECR -
ATLAS COPCO XAS36 - COMPRESSOR XAS SERIES YANMAR 3TNE68 -
BOBCAT 316 - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
BOBCAT 319 - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D722E2B -
BOBCAT 320 - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
BOBCAT 320 - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D722E -
BOBCAT 320D - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES - 320D -
BOBCAT 320G - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES - 320G -
BOBCAT 322 - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
BOBCAT 322D - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES - 322D -
BOBCAT 322G - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D722E -
BOBCAT 323 - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D722E2B -
BOBCAT 323 - EXCAVATOR 300 SERIES KUBOTA D722E -
BOBCAT 453 - SKID STEER LOADER 400 SERIES KUBOTA D722B -
BOBCAT 463 - SKID STEER LOADER - KUBOTA D1005-E -
BOBCAT 463 - SKID STEER LOADER 400 SERIES KUBOTA D722E -
BOBCAT MT50 - LOADER TRACKED MT SERIES 0 -
BOBCAT MT52 - LOADER COMPACT TRACKED MT SERIES KUBOTA D722-E -
BOBCAT MT55 - LOADER TRACKED MT SERIES KUBOTA D902 -
BOMAG BW80AD-2 - COMPACTOR - KUBOTA D722 -
BOMAG BW80AD-2 - COMPACTOR BW SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
BOMAG BW80ADH-2 - COMPACTOR - KUBOTA D722 -
BOMAG BW80ADH-2 - COMPACTOR BW SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
CARRIER TRANSICOLD COMFORTPRO - GENERATOR SET - KUBOTA Z482-E -
CATERPILLAR 302.4D - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - YANMAR 3TNV76 -
HINO RANGER PRO 5 FC4J 2003 - 2008 TRUCK - HINO 5.3L J05C -
HINO RANGER PRO 5Z FT1J 2003 - 2007 TRUCK - HINO 7.96L J08C -
HITACHI 07 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - MITSUBISHI L2A -
HITACHI UE011 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - MITSUBISHI K4E -
HITACHI UE30 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - MITSUBISHI K4E -
HITACHI UE40 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - MITSUBISHI K4E -
JOHN DEERE 1023E - TRACTOR 1000 SERIES YANMAR 3TNM72 -
JOHN DEERE 1025R - TRACTOR 1000 SERIES YANMAR 3TNV80F -
JOHN DEERE 1026R - TRACTOR 1000 SERIES YANMAR 3TNV76 -
JOHN DEERE 1420 - LAWN EQUIPMENT - YANMAR 3TG72 -
JOHN DEERE 1435 - LAWN EQUIPMENT - YANMAR 3TNE74 -
-
JOHN DEERE 2305 - TRACTOR 2000 SERIES YANMAR 3TNV76 -
JOHN DEERE 2320 - TRACTOR 2000 SERIES YANMAR 3TNV76 -
JOHN DEERE 2500 - LAWN EQUIPMENT - YANMAR 3TNE68 -
JOHN DEERE 2500A - LAWN EQUIPMENT - - 2500A -
JOHN DEERE 2500E - LAWN EQUIPMENT - - 2500E -
JOHN DEERE 2653A - LAWN EQUIPMENT - YANMAR 3TNE68 -
JOHN DEERE 355D - LAWN EQUIPMENT - YANMAR 2V78 -
JOHN DEERE 4010 - TRACTOR 4000 SERIES YANMAR 3TNE68 -
JOHN DEERE 4100 - TRACTOR 4000 SERIES YANMAR 3TNE74 -
JOHN DEERE 4110 - TRACTOR 4000 SERIES YANMAR 3TNE74 -
JOHN DEERE 415 - LAWN EQUIPMENT - -415 -
JOHN DEERE 755 - TRACTOR - -755 -
JOHN DEERE F735 - LAWN EQUIPMENT - YANMAR 2V78 -
JOHN DEERE GATOR - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TNE66 -
JOHN DEERE GATOR - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 18 HP -
JOHN DEERE GATOR HPX - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TNE68 -
JOHN DEERE GATOR XUV 850D - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TNV70 -
JOHN DEERE GX355 - LAWN EQUIPMENT - 0 -
JOHN DEERE M-GATOR - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TNE68 -
JOHN DEERE PROGATOR 2020 - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TG72 -
JOHN DEERE PROGATOR 2020A - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TG72 -
JOHN DEERE PROGATOR 2030 - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TNE74 -
JOHN DEERE PROGATOR 2030A - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 1.1L -
JOHN DEERE TRAILGATOR HPX - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TNE68 -
JOHN DEERE TRAILGATOR TX - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 18 HP -
JOHN DEERE X495 - LAWN EQUIPMENT X SERIES 0 -
JOHN DEERE X595 - LAWN EQUIPMENT X SERIES 0 -
JOHN DEERE X740 - LAWN EQUIPMENT X SERIES 0 -
JOHN DEERE X744 - LAWN EQUIPMENT X SERIES 0 -
JOHN DEERE X748 - LAWN EQUIPMENT X SERIES 0 -
JOHN DEERE X748 SE - LAWN EQUIPMENT X SERIES X748 SE -
JOHN DEERE X749 - LAWN EQUIPMENT X SERIES YANMAR 24 HP -
JOHN DEERE XUV 855D - UTILITY VEHICLE - YANMAR 3TNV70 -
KAWASAKI 400 BAYOU - ALL TERRAIN VEHICLE ATV - - 400 BAYOU -
KAWASAKI 400 LAKOTA - ALL TERRAIN VEHICLE ATV - - 400 LAKOTA -
KOBELCO SK007 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - YANMAR 2TN66L -
KOBELCO SK007-2 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - -2 -
KOBELCO SK015 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - YANMAR 3TN72L -
KOBELCO SK015SR - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - SK015SR -
KOMATSU PC03-2 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 1D84-1C -
KOMATSU PC05-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 3D72-2GA -
KOMATSU PC05-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 3D68E-3 -
KOMATSU PC08UU-1-A - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 2D68E-3B -
KOMATSU PC10-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 3D74E-3A -
KOMATSU PC10-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 3D78N-1B -
KOMATSU PC10-7 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - KOMATSU 3D78N-1 -
KOMATSU PC10-7 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - KOMATSU 3D75-2 -
KOMATSU PC12-8 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - KOMATSU 3D68E-36 -
KOMATSU PC12R-8 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - KOMATSU 3D68E-36 -
KOMATSU PC12R-8 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 3D68E-3G -
KOMATSU PC12UU-2 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - PC12UU-2 -
KOMATSU PC15-8 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - KOMATSU 3D82E-3 -
KOMATSU PC15R-8 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - KOMATSU 3D82E-3 -
KOMATSU PC20-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 3D82E-3 -
KOMATSU PC20-8 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - KOMATSU 3D82E-3 -
KOMATSU PC20R-8 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 3D84E -
KUBOTA B7300HSD - TRACTOR B SERIES KUBOTA D722-D10SP -
KUBOTA B7400HSD - TRACTOR B SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
KUBOTA B7410DT - TRACTOR B SERIES KUBOTA D782-E-D20 -
KUBOTA BX1500D-48 - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA Z602-E -
KUBOTA BX1500D-54 - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA Z602-E -
KUBOTA BX1800D - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D722-E-BX -
KUBOTA BX1830D - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D722-E-BX -
KUBOTA BX1850D - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D722-E2-BX-2 -
KUBOTA BX1860D - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D722-E3-BX-2 -
KUBOTA BX1870 - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D722-E3-BX-3 -
KUBOTA BX2230D - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D902-E-BX -
KUBOTA BX2350D - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D902-E2-BX-2 -
KUBOTA BX2360 - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D902-E2-BX-2 -
KUBOTA BX2370 - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D902-E3-BX-3 -
KUBOTA BX24 - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D902-E2-BX-2 -
KUBOTA BX25 - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D902-E3-BX-2 -
KUBOTA BX2660 - TRACTOR BX SERIES KUBOTA D1005-E3-BX -
KUBOTA G1800 - LAWN EQUIPMENT G SERIES KUBOTA D662 -
KUBOTA G1800S - LAWN EQUIPMENT G SERIES KUBOTA D662 -
KUBOTA G1900 - LAWN EQUIPMENT G SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
KUBOTA G1900S - LAWN EQUIPMENT G SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
KUBOTA G2000 - LAWN EQUIPMENT G SERIES KUBOTA WG750-G -
KUBOTA G2160 - LAWN EQUIPMENT G SERIES KUBOTA D782 -
KUBOTA G2160-R48S - LAWN EQUIPMENT G SERIES KUBOTA D782 -
KUBOTA G2460G - LAWN EQUIPMENT G SERIES KUBOTA WG752 -
KUBOTA KX018-4 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT - KUBOTA D902BH -
KUBOTA KX41-3 - EXCAVATOR COMPACT KX SERIES KUBOTA D902EBH -
KUBOTA KX41-3SV - EXCAVATOR COMPACT KX SERIES KUBOTA D902EBH -
KUBOTA RTV500 - UTILITY VEHICLE RTV SERIES KUBOTA GZD460 -
KUBOTA RTV500 - UTILITY VEHICLE - KUBOTA GZ460 -
KUBOTA RTV900R-ASD - UTILITY VEHICLE RTV SERIES KUBOTA D902E -
KUBOTA RTV900S-ASD - UTILITY VEHICLE RTV SERIES KUBOTA D902E -
KUBOTA RTV900T-TSD - UTILITY VEHICLE RTV SERIES KUBOTA D902E -
KUBOTA RTV900W-HSD - UTILITY VEHICLE RTV SERIES KUBOTA D902E -
KUBOTA RTV900XT - UTILITY VEHICLE - KUBOTA D902E -
KUBOTA T1810 - TRACTOR - 0 -
KUBOTA U17-3 - EXCAVATOR - KUBOTA D902 -
KUBOTA ZG222 - LAWN EQUIPMENT ZG SERIES KUBOTA KGZ770E2M1 -
KUBOTA ZG227 - LAWN EQUIPMENT ZG SERIES KUBOTA KGZ770E2M1 -
MCCORMICK G25 - TRACTOR G SERIES KUBOTA D722 -
MITSUBISHI GD-U61T V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G -
MITSUBISHI GD-U62T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI GD-U62V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI L2E - ENGINE - L2E -
MITSUBISHI M-LO15G - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI G23B -
MITSUBISHI M-LO15P - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI G23B -
MITSUBISHI M-LO15V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI G23B -
MITSUBISHI M-U12T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI G23B -
MITSUBISHI M-U12V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI G23B -
MITSUBISHI M-U14T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G81 -
MITSUBISHI M-U14V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G81 -
MITSUBISHI M-U15 - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G81 -
MITSUBISHI M-U15V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G81 -
MITSUBISHI M-U18T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI M-U19T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI M-U19V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI V-U14V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI V-U41T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI V-U41TP - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI V-U41V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83T -
MITSUBISHI V-U41V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI V-U42T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI V-U42TP - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI V-U42V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83T -
MITSUBISHI V-U42V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G83 -
MITSUBISHI V-U43V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 4A30T -
MITSUBISHI V-U43V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 4A30 -
MITSUBISHI V-U44V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 4A30 -
MITSUBISHI W-U11T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI G23B -
MITSUBISHI W-U11V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI G23B -
MITSUBISHI W-U15G - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G81 -
MITSUBISHI W-U15T - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G81 -
MITSUBISHI W-U15V - TRUCK - MITSUBISHI 3G81 -
NEW HOLLAND E10SR - EXCAVATOR COMPACT E SERIES E10SR -
SUNWARD SWE16 - EXCAVATOR - YANMAR 31NV70-SSU -
THERMO KING 1MD-I - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK235 -
THERMO KING KD-I - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK235 -
THERMO KING KD-II - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK235 -
THERMO KING LND - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR 3TNA72E -
THERMO KING MD - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK370 -
THERMO KING MD-100 - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK370 -
THERMO KING MD-200 - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK370 -
THERMO KING MD-300 - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK370 -
THERMO KING MD-II - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK235 -
THERMO KING RD-I - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK353 -
THERMO KING RD-II - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK395 -
THERMO KING SB-400 - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK486 -
THERMO KING SPECTRUM - REFRIGERATION UNIT - YANMAR TK486<

2 other products in the same category: