New Fuel Filter P556245 View larger

Online only

Fuel Filter P556245

Donaldson

P556245

New

2 Items

Available

Warning: Last items in stock!

£ 6.18

£ 5.15 (Vat excl.)

Specifications

Filter Type Fuel
Inner Diameter 19 mm
Outer Diameter 87.5 mm
Length 71.2 mm

Product information

Non Genuine Replacement Fuel Filter Suitable For:

Toro Groundsmaster 3000D Peugeot XUD 9 Engine

Toro Groundsmaster 455D Peugeot XUD 9 Engine

Toro Reelmaster 355D Peugeot XUD 9 Engine

Toro Reelmaster 6500D Peugeot XUD 9 Engine

Lister Petter LPA3 Engine

 

OEM Reference:

YANMAR BTD33T55701

TORO 765220

SKYJACK 59518563

SDMO 330560122

LOMBARDINI 276217542

LISTER PETTER 35129760

KUBOTA 1545143560

KUBOTA 7000014632

KUBOTA 7000037500

KOHLER 266692

JOHN DEERE AT13387

JOHN DEERE AT17387

HATZ 40078800

3 other products in the same category: