Fuel Filter P551039 View larger

Online only

Fuel Filter P551039

Donaldson

P551039

New

Sold Out

£ 15.00

£ 12.50 (Vat excl.)

Specifications

Filter Type Fuel
Outer Diameter 76.9 mm
Total Length 101.8 mm
Thread Size M16 x 1.5
Gasket OD 70.2 mm
Gasket ID 60.5 mm

Product information

Non Genuine Replacement Fuel Filter Suitable For:

 

Ransomes Highway 2130

Ransomes Parkway 2250 Plus

Bobcat Mini Digger E08

  

CROSS REFERENCE OF MANUFACTURER PART NUMBERS

 

MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER
MANN & HUMMEL WK7151
VMC FS551039
BOBCAT 6667352
CASE-IH CNH 87036044
CASE-IH CNH 87039679
CLUB CAR 102614001
CLUB CAR 102703401
CLARK 6667352
FLEETGUARD FS19534
FLEETGUARD FS19581
RANSOMES W178078
DONALDSON P551039

Customers who bought this product also bought:

9 other products in the same category: